TERNADOS PARA “EL INDIO 2016”

20 diciembre, 2016

TERNADOS PARA “EL INDIO 2016”
ATLETISMO
MAYORES
– Cirone, Claudio
– Guidobono, Leandro
– Tieri, Nicolás
MENORES
– Arnal, Lisandro
– Camio Polenta, Luisiana
– Zavidowski, Camila
_________________________________________
AUTOMOVILISMO
MAYORES
– Andorno, Daniel
– Romero, Facundo
– Rocca, Héctor
__________________________________________
BASQUET
MAYORES
– Amalfi, Santiago
– Barrionuevo, Juan Cruz
– Díaz, Nahuel
MENORES
– Alvarez, Mateo
– Bárcena, Agustín
– Longo, Federico
__________________________________________
BEACH VOLEY
MAYORES
– Cequeira, Mirta
– Márquez, Hugo
– Vera, Matías
__________________________________________
BOCHAS
MAYORES
– Ayala, Néstor
– Magno, Luis
– Zavidowski, Miguel
BOXEO
MAYORES
– Cortez, Lucas
– González, Raúl
– Lettieri, Guillermo
__________________________________________
CICLISMO
MAYORES
– Calviño, Felipe
– Chaar, Félix
– Tierno, Roque
__________________________________________
FUTBOL ESPECIAL
MENORES
– Martínez, Diego
– Navarro, Santiago
– Romero, Facundo
__________________________________________
FUTBOL AMATEURS
MAYORES
– Lettieri, Diego
– Navarro, Darío
– Vázquez, Matías
MENORES
– De La Cuesta, Agustín
– Natalini, Juan Segundo
– Rodríguez, Bautista
__________________________________________
FUTBOL FEMENINO
MAYORES
– Corsetti, Rocio
– Gutiérrez, Karina
– Novas, Yésica
__________________________________________
MENORES
– Amalfi, Candela
– Cano, Candela
– César, Priscila
FUTBOL PROFESIONAL
– Barrado, Diego
– Diz, Facundo
– Philippe, Jonathan
__________________________________________
GOLF
MAYORES
– Gómez, Pablo
– Podesta, Santos
– Soriano, Pablo
__________________________________________
HANDBALL
MAYORES
– Brandán Bosse, Lucia
– Castillo, Valeria
– Rocha, Florencia
__________________________________________
HOCKEY
MAYORES
– Castillo, Magdalena
– De Arrandiaga, Sol
– Lambert, Valentina
MENORES
– Araujo, Andreina
– Miranda, Priscila
– Tramet Margarita
__________________________________________
MOTOCROSS
MAYORES
– Arregui, Ignacio
– Espinosa, Juan Manuel
– Meoniz, Mario
__________________________________________
NATACIÓN
MAYORES
– Ayoub, Abiam
– García Ospital, Facundo
– Polenta, Ornela
MENORES
– De La Cruz, Juanita
– Llave, Josefina
– Novas, Agustina
__________________________________________
PADEL
MAYORES
– Barloni, Patricia
– Domínguez, Horacio
– López, Eliana
__________________________________________
PALETA
MAYORES
– Andrade Blasón, Sabrina
– Luján, Cristian
– Luján, Elías
PATIN
MENORES
– Mazzoni, Liz
– Palazzessi, Milagros
– Pizzolatto, Camila
__________________________________________
PESCA
MAYORES
– Eberle, Miguel
– Jaime, Martin
– Leguizamo, Mario
MENORES
– Dhul, Matias
– Leguizamo, Bautista
– Trejo, Miguel
_________________________________________
VOLEY
MAYORES
– Cequeira, Mirta
– González, Carolina
– Vera, Matías
RUGBY
MAYORES
– Cortez, Iván
– Hessel, Alan
– Podestá Enzo
MENORES
– León, Fermín
– Samianta, Nahuel
– Verón, Santiago
__________________________________________
RURAL BIKE
MAYORES
– Calviño, Felipe
– Martínez, Darío
– Polenta, Ornela
__________________________________________
TEJO
MAYORES
– Echeverría, Néstor
– López, Leoncio
– Recaite, Luis
TENIS
MAYORES
– Chotro, Karina
– Paredes, Mariela
– Tomatis, Margarita
MENORES
– Barloni, Juan Ignacio
– García Jurado, Mateo
– Yaregui, Julián
__________________________________________
TENIS DE MESA
MENORES
– Giacobelli, Francisco
– Fitzzimons, Maggie
– Salemi, Alejo
TROTE
MAYORES
– Carino, Matías
– Centurión, Mario
– Larregina, Carlosmunicipalidad3

Compartir con amigos